Nennlisten Deutschlandpokal

Nennliste Nitro OR8 (39 Nennungen derzeit)

Nachname
Vorname
Verein/Team
Transponder
Klasse
Nennzeit
Marschke
Fabian
MAC-Brombachsee
5253827
OR8
2021-06-10
Schilling
Lukas
RGMC Teck e.V
9204254
OR8
2021-06-09
Meckert
Markus
MC Welden e.V
6478567
OR8
2021-06-08
Chudzik
André
9971701
OR8
2021-06-08
Block
Maximilian
Modellclub Schwedt
9764588
OR8
2021-06-07
Brack
Alexander
Mc welden
9534733
OR8
2021-06-07
Obermeier
Alexander
MC Welden
3237779
OR8
2021-06-07
Grübel
Patrick
Mcc Laupheim
5807129
OR8
2021-06-07
Christmann
Jörg
RC Germania-Pforzheim
2249415
OR8
2021-06-07
Heskamp
Niklas
MFK Kürten
3390536
OR8
2021-06-07
Keller
Carsten
MFK Kürten
1323821
OR8
2021-06-07
Spitzer
Marc
MFK Kürten
6840975
OR8
2021-06-07
Hinderer
Tim
AMC-Kirchentellinsfurt
6611797
OR8
2021-06-06
Wächter
Michael
LA Speedway
6880405
OR8
2021-06-06
Ricardo Dominguez
Julio
LA Speedway Racing Club
3826552
OR8
2021-06-06
Back
Marco
Msc Sand
4486521
OR8
2021-06-06
Heisig
Uwe
LA-Speedway e.v.
4928709
OR8
2021-06-06
Sommer
Tom
LA Speedway Racing Club
8141533
OR8
2021-06-06
Baumkötter
Malte
MC Welden
4466404
OR8
2021-06-06
Häfele
Finn
Brombachsee
111111
OR8
2021-06-06
Sass
Pascal
LA-Speedway
4476174
OR8
2021-06-06
Hildebrand
Simon
Mac Brombachsee
6986074
OR8
2021-06-06
Rönick
Aaron
RC Racing Club Eisenach e.V.
3476669
OR8
2021-06-06
Inthasane
Khonsavanh
AMC Tuttlingen e.V.
7362965
OR8
2021-06-06
Förg
Christopher
MSC Ober Mörlen
9221641
OR8
2021-06-06
Nagel
Tobias
AMC-Kirchentellinsfurt
6493356
OR8
2021-06-06
Förg
Anastasia
MSC Ober Mörlen
2812859
OR8
2021-06-06
Henninger
Tobias
MAC Brombachsee
4229329
OR8
2021-06-06
Winkler
Michael
Mav münchen
7250505
OR8
2021-06-06
Sporer
Johannes
Mc Welden
8432974
OR8
2021-06-06
Hart
Robert
MRC München e.V.
4842249
OR8
2021-06-06
Eisner
Marco
MCC Laupheim
5611390
OR8
2021-06-06
Hornuss
Luka
NitroSquad
8139359
OR8
2021-06-06
Barth
Jürgen
MC Welden e.V.
6876068
OR8
2021-06-06
Schlautmann
Sven
MRC Sondershausen
2707679
OR8
2021-06-06
Bettonaghi
Alessandro
6325186
OR8
2021-06-06
Eisner
Thomas
RGMC Teck
5256366
OR8
2021-06-06
Henningsen
Jens
MSC Karlsfeld
4846740
OR8
2021-06-06
Reckward
Daniel
Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V.
1234567
OR8
2021-06-06

Nennliste Elektro ORE8 (7 Nennungen derzeit)

Nachname
Vorname
Verein/Team
Transponder
Klasse
Nennzeit
Gillig
Robert
EMC Wehrheim
4932478
ORE8
2021-06-10
Ruf
Werner
MC-Welden
7379481
ORE8
2021-06-07
Schropp
Johannes
M.A.C. Brombachsee
7656350
ORE8
2021-06-06
Kern
Bernd
MC Welden
2436022
ORE8
2021-06-06
Stdler
Hansjörg
MCWelden
6787625
ORE8
2021-06-06
Knott
Jürgen
MSC Karlsfeld
3804922
ORE8
2021-06-06
Weinmann
Erwin
2589167
ORE8
2021-06-06

Kommentare sind geschlossen.